FURNITURE / Tables / Dressing table 11887150
nr 1188 7150
DRESSING TABLE
Victorian style. Length: 114, width: 55 cm, height: 158 cm, glass top, tyg, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko. Längd: 114, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 158 cm, glasskiva, tyg
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday June 4 2018
at 18:35:31
30/5 21:13:40
100 kr
3/6 20:08:23